Liste des participants
NUM | Prénom | Nom | club / team | catégories - dép. 10h20 | catégories - dép. 9h15 | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murielle | Jakob | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
2 | Catalin | Gligore | ABA Physiothérapie | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
3 | Damien | Fermo | Team Minou | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
4 | Patrick | Masserey | Hommes 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
5 | Micheline | Aubert Gras | Dames 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
6 | Vincent | Bressoud | Valerette Altiski | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
7 | Michael | Nicollier | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
8 | Maxime | Belaïeff | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | ||
9 | Julien | Dubosson | Ski Team Dents du Midi | Promos garçons (2007 à 2010) | Payée | |
10 | David | Voltolini | CA Vétroz | Hommes 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | |
11 | Christophe | Richoz | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
12 | Marie-Claude | Dupertuis | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
13 | Julien | Melmoux | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
14 | Lola | Bils | Ski Team du Midi | Ecolières filles II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | |
15 | Julien | Bils | FC Troistorrents | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | |
16 | Bruno | Bils | TRT. athlétisme Monthey | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
17 | Eric | Juniat | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
18 | Jule | Juniat | Poussins (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
19 | Mateo | Cadar | Promos garçons (2007 à 2010) | Payée | ||
20 | Thibaud | Puippe | Ski Team Dents du Midi | Promos garçons (2007 à 2010) | Payée | |
21 | Cyril | Saudan | Pellissier sport | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
22 | Daniela | Burkhalter | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
23 | Philippe | Bridevaux | AISA SPORT | Hommes 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | |
24 | Jessica | Schnyder | Tryverdon | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
25 | Gabriel | Cotter | Promos garçons (2007 à 2010) | Payée | ||
26 | Michel | Cotter | Hommes 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
27 | Françoise | Mariétan | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
28 | Gilles | Pittet | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
29 | Sylvain | Malherbe | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
30 | Kerim | Duman | AXA | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
31 | Aurore | Terrettaz | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
32 | Albane | Jacquérioz | Dames 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
33 | Joel | Bessard | CA Vétroz | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
34 | Deborah | Mayamba | TBSA | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
35 | Morgane | Peiry | TBSA | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
36 | Tania | Vouillamoz | TBSA | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
37 | Joel | di Tria | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
38 | Isabelle | Beney | Dames 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
39 | Alain | Monnay | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
40 | Mathilde | Nikles | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
41 | Jessica | Salamin | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
42 | Nicolas | Perrier | Team Cristal Sport Altis | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
43 | Charlène | Vallat | JC Sports | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
44 | Mischka | Schindler | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
45 | Melanie | Gay | SC Bex | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
46 | Kasper | Gay | SC Bex | Ecoliers garçons (2013 à 2014) | Payée | |
47 | Lorine | Gay | SC Bex | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
48 | Nadège | Gobet | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
49 | Nina | Broccard | Team Norda by JCsports | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
50 | Lohann | Vieux | Ski club Champéry | Poussins (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
51 | Lylian | Vieux | Ski club Champéry | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | |
52 | Stéphane | Vieux | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
53 | Théa | Wehren | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
54 | Ethan | Wehren | Ecoliers garçons (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
55 | Anne | Tellaroli | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
56 | Léo | Gex-Collet | Ski-Club Val d'Illiez | Poussins (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
57 | Everbecq | Emmanuel | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
58 | Léa | Chambovey | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
59 | Marc-Antoine | Rousseau | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
60 | Luca | Frossard | ATRV | Promos garçons (2007 à 2010) | Payée | |
61 | Fanny | Bressoud | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
62 | Luna | Gillabert | Ski club Val d illiez | Ecolières filles (2013 à 2014) | Payée | |
63 | Sandro | Gillabert | Ski team Dents du Midi | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | |
64 | Romain | Mundwiller | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
65 | Maryline | Chambovey | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
66 | Jacqueline | Huser | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
67 | Veronique | Rouiller monay | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
68 | Léonie | Bise | Ecolières filles (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
69 | Anita | Ruch | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
70 | Romain | Esborrat | Pellissier sport | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
71 | Juliane | Voirol | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
72 | Dylan | Schlegel | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
73 | Ilona | Rey-Bellet | Ecolières filles (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
74 | Emilie | Perrin | Ecolières filles II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | ||
75 | Quentin | Perrin | Ecoliers garçons (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
76 | Anton | Perrin | Ecoliers garçons (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
77 | Joyce | Cabral | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
78 | Damien | Frezza | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
79 | Juliette | Frezza-Piaget | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
80 | Benoît | Haefliger | Vertical Sports | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
81 | Camille | Déak | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
82 | Adrien | Déak | Ecoliers garçons (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
83 | Eléonore | Déak | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
84 | Nicolas | Déak | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
85 | Gregor | Butty | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
86 | Line | Oberhauser | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
87 | Alexis | Oberhauser | CA Dents du Midi | Poussins (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
88 | Denis | Oberhauser | CA Dents du Midi | Ecoliers garçons (2013 à 2014) | Payée | |
89 | Oberhauser | Christophe | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
90 | Léa | Zamboni | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
91 | Arnaud | Giovanola | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
92 | Benoit | Bellagamba | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
93 | Mathis | Gay | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
94 | Jimmy | Correia De Oliveira | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
95 | Dario | Dos Santos | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
96 | Rodrick | Dessiex | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
97 | Louis | Pellissier | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
98 | Vicky | Pellissier | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
99 | Marc | Achermann | Ecoliers garçons (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
100 | Matthias | Achermann | CABV Martigny | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
101 | Thierry | Pignat | Team Grogneux | Hommes 3 (1955 à 1964) | Payée | |
102 | Stéphanie | Rey | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
103 | Virginie | Meizoz | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
104 | Cathy | Poltorak | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
105 | Serge | Poltorak | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
106 | Romane | Avanthay | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
107 | Charline | Avanthay | Ecolières filles (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
108 | Bertrand | Chervaz | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
109 | Deléglise | Simon | Poussins (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
110 | Théo | Van eeckhoutte | Ski club champéry FC troistorrents | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | |
111 | Jannick | Pittier | Dames 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
112 | Valentine | Bressoud | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
113 | Virginie | Mottier | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
114 | Rachel | Bestak | Dames 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
115 | Maée | Bestak | TRT | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
116 | Nora | VIeux | Xpulse | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
117 | lina | vieux | Xpulse | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
118 | Alexandre | Berra | Xpulse | Poussins (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
119 | Pierre | Vogel | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
120 | Samia | Ben Messaoud | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
121 | Joelline | Neau | Illiez Bike Club | Ecolières filles (2013 à 2014) | Payée | |
122 | Martial | Gavim | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
123 | Olivier | Gillabert | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
124 | Eyma | Morisod | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
125 | Malya | Morisod | Poussins (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
126 | Stéphane | Morisod | 26switzerland | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
127 | Ludovic | Zaza | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
128 | Evelyne | Rithner | CCRunning Saxon | Dames 3 (1955 à 1964) | Payée | |
129 | David | Vouilloz | La Tortue | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
130 | Kevin | Vesin | Les molets fragiles | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
131 | Marie | Sforza | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
132 | Romain | Sforza | Ecoliers garçons (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
133 | Norah | Gosparini | Tri-Monthey | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
134 | Pauline | Mollereau | Les Chuppa Schüp | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
135 | Vincent | Schüpbach | Les chuppa Schüp | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
136 | Estelle | GILLET | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
137 | Christel | Ecoeur | Dames 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
138 | Nicolas | Gachet | PB Bulle | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
139 | Stéphanie | Richard | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
140 | Chloé | Sugnaux | CS Intyamon | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
141 | Jacqui | Crépin | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
142 | David | Savioz | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
143 | Laurent | Gemis | Hommes 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
144 | Antoinette | Imesch | Dames 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
145 | Dino | Schena | TRT Monthey | Hommes 4 (1954 et avant) | Payée | |
146 | Joëlle | Byland | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
147 | Marine | Derivaz-Jornod | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
148 | Even | Solioz | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
149 | Sandra | Rey-mermet | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
150 | Emilie | Vieux | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
151 | Léane | Gillabert | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
152 | Maëlle | Gillabert | Ecolières filles II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | ||
153 | Charly | Cons | Ecoliers garçons (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
154 | Gaelle | Mure | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
155 | Angela | Juvet | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
156 | Eric | Cons | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
157 | Nancy | Despland | Dames 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
158 | Patricia | de Joffrey | CCRUNNING Saxon | Dames 3 (1955 à 1964) | Payée | |
159 | Annouk | Mezö | CCRunning Saxon | Dames 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
160 | Martin | Laurençon | Promos garçons (2007 à 2010) | Payée | ||
161 | Bernard | Laurençon | Juniors hommes (2005 à 2006) | Payée | ||
162 | Blandine | Laurençon | Promos filles (2007 à 2010) | Payée | ||
163 | Julien | Günther | B.E.E.R Running | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
164 | Noa | Borrat-Besson | Poussins (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
165 | Maxime | Giorgiani | SKIMOSPORTS | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
166 | Sébastien | Chervet | ESSI | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
167 | Romain | Jornod | Tiglio Runde Running Club | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
168 | Amandine | Berra | Ecolières filles II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | ||
169 | Valentin | Andrey | HC PDS | Juniors hommes (2005 à 2006) | Payée | |
170 | Mike | Short | Horwich RMI Harriers | Hommes 4 (1954 et avant) | Payée | |
171 | Anny | Gillabert | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
172 | Cédric | Zürcher | Trail Training Team | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
173 | Pascal | Métrailler | 24Fit Studio | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
174 | Karine | Contat | 24Fit Studio | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
175 | Ronan | Fayard | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
176 | Eric | Dufaux | FSG Chernex | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
177 | Yanis | Holweger | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
178 | Mélyne | Saillen | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
179 | Gallo | Mirca | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
180 | Stéphane | Di Cristofaro | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
181 | Isabelle | Caporizzo | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
182 | Ariane | Gillabert | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
183 | Albert | DEFAGO | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
184 | david | zermatten | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
185 | Marc | Pierrehumbert | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
186 | Denis | Pierrehumbert | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
187 | Gabriel | PERRUCHOUD | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
188 | Lilou | Labatut | Dames 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
189 | Simone | Troxler | Altra | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
190 | Severine | Borgeat | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
191 | Lucie | Trisconi | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
192 | Rémy | Marclay | Team Marclay | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | |
193 | Antoine | Marclay | Team Marclay | Promos garçons (2007 à 2010) | Payée | |
194 | Henri | Marclay | Team Marclay | Promos garçons (2007 à 2010) | Payée | |
195 | Hubert | Marclay | Team Marclay | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
196 | Rose | Gentilhomme | TRT Monthey | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
197 | Véronique | Donnet | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
198 | Amélie | Dekumbis | TRT Monthey | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
199 | Mélanie | Hulmann | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
200 | Sébastien | Roh | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
201 | Hugo | MOTTIEZ | SC CIME DE L'EST | Promos garçons (2007 à 2010) | Payée | |
202 | Joël | MOTTIEZ | SC CIME DE L'EST | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
203 | Léo | Borrat-Besson | Poussins (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
204 | Slaven | Klemencic | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
205 | Stéphane | Roch | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
206 | André | Lacroix | Sans | Hommes 3 (1955 à 1964) | Payée | |
207 | Jolanda | Tordeur | SYGMA SA | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
208 | Aurélie | Mairet | SYGMA SA | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
209 | Angélique | Roverc'h | SYGMA SA | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
210 | Stephane | Tordeur | SYGMA SA | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
211 | Stephane | Perez | Sygma SA | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
212 | Ornella | Bontemps | SYGMA SA | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
213 | Inès | Magri | SYGMA SA | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
214 | Joachim | Turin | SYGMA SA | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
215 | Ieva | Vaiciunaite | SYGMA SA | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
216 | Roberto | Magri | Sygma SA | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
217 | Maël | Rossier | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
218 | Sabrina | Curtoli | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
219 | Charly | Gex-Fabry | Poussins (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
220 | Basile | Gex-Fabry | Poussins (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
221 | Noé | Gonçalves | La Foulée Bellerine | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | |
222 | Carine | Jaquier | Les Culs de Vaudois | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
223 | Quentin | Frei | Les Culs de Vaudois | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
224 | Helder | Dos Santos | Dragons | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
225 | Emmeline | Venker | CABV Martigny | Ecolières filles II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | |
226 | Cindy | Perrin | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
227 | Elliot | Perrin | Ecoliers garçons (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
228 | Christian | Crottaz | Hommes 3 (1955 à 1964) | Payée | ||
229 | Mariette | Tapparel | Dames 3 (1955 à 1964) | Payée | ||
230 | Maxime | Schneiter | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
231 | Sonia | Jordan | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
232 | Virginie | Leverger | Dindes | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
233 | Marlys | snel | Dindes | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
234 | Dorotea | Klemencic | Team Métamorphose | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
235 | Vinciane | Reynaud | Team Métamorphose | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
236 | Véréna | Perrin | Team Métamorphose | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
237 | Muriel | Bonvin | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
238 | Stéphanie | De luca | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
239 | Jocelyne | Rossmann | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
240 | Lana | Bressoud | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
241 | Shaun Joaquim | De Almeida | Promos garçons (2007 à 2010) | Payée | ||
242 | Barbara | De Lazzaro | Dames 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
243 | Anaé | Perrin | TRT Monthey | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
244 | Lia | Perrin | TRT Monthey | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
245 | Valérie | Dewitte | TRT Monthey | Dames 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
246 | Clotilde | Raymond | SG St-Maurice | Ecolières filles II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | |
247 | Nathan | Gaudin | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
248 | Margaux | Perrin | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
249 | Bastien | Avanthay | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
250 | Chloé | Cachat | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
251 | Lina | Gähler | TRT Monthey | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
252 | Joël | Kühni | Le don d'organes, je dis: Oui | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
253 | Nicolas | Cherix | Les Bel | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
254 | Cyril | Marclay | TRT Monthey | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
255 | Océane | Marclay | TRT Monthey | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
256 | Kevin | Marclay | Ecoliers garçons (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
257 | Kilian | Marclay | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | ||
258 | Paolo | Curtoli | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
259 | Charlotte | Gerber | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
260 | Natalie | Sbaï | Medsport Women | Dames 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | |
261 | Nathan | Wanner | CA Sion | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
262 | Malone | Imboden | Ski Team Dents du Midi | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | |
263 | Alicia | Ecoeur | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
264 | Jocelyne | Ecoeur | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
265 | Yvette | Durgnat | Dames 4 (1954 et avant) | Payée | ||
266 | Joao | Faro | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
267 | Zan | Que | Ski Team Dents du Midi | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | |
268 | Imelda | Dubosson | Ecolières filles (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
269 | Vinciane | Dubosson | Ecolières filles II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | ||
270 | José | Teixeira | CCRunning Saxon | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
271 | Marie-Christine | Gigon | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
272 | Steeve | Launaz | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
273 | Nicole | Launaz | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
274 | André | Laurençon | Promos garçons (2007 à 2010) | Payée | ||
275 | Anne Claire | Laurençon | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
276 | Maximilien | May | Poussins (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
277 | Jean Baptiste | Laurençon | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | ||
278 | Antoine | Laurençon | Ecoliers garçons (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
279 | Julie | Parvex | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
280 | Léa | Genevard | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
281 | Eloïse | Bovard | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
282 | Lucile | Monti | Ecolières filles II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | ||
283 | Adèle | Monti | Ecolières filles (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
284 | Aurélie | Monti | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
285 | Frédéric | Proz | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
286 | Sylvie | Proz | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
287 | Hippolyte | Gaudon | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
288 | Sven | Dumusc | Gxracing | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
289 | Margaux | Mendes de Leon | Swiss ski mountaineering team | Juniors dames (2005 à 2006) | Payée | |
290 | Norbert | Szabo | Hommes 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
291 | Max-Alexandre | Derivaz | Valaisan | Hommes 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | |
292 | Romain | Wahl | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
293 | Robin | Perrin | Triathlon Monthey | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | |
294 | Gaétane | Perrin | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
295 | Ulysse | Perren | Aucun | Hommes 4 (1954 et avant) | Payée | |
296 | Talia | Borgeaud | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
297 | Lila | Borgeaud | Ecolières filles (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
298 | Ariane | Croisier | GBS CAReisen Team | Dames 3 (1955 à 1964) | Payée | |
299 | Alessio | Panetto | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | ||
300 | Nina | Panetto | Ecolières filles II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | ||
301 | Nadia | Calderini | Dames 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
302 | Laura | Pellaud | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
303 | Mélanie | Barman | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
304 | Lison | Bueche | Promos filles (2007 à 2010) | Payée | ||
305 | Daniel | Gerber | Hommes 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
306 | Alice | Eberlin | TRT Monthey | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
307 | Eline | Eberlin | TRT Monthey | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
308 | Vanessa | Gentizon | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
309 | Emma | Skrabanja | Les Hamsters en fureur | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
310 | Patrick | Pochon | p ö c | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
311 | Axel | Pahud | Les Imprévus de l’espace | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
312 | Christine | Berrut | Dames 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
313 | Christiane | Bouquet | Dames 3 (1955 à 1964) | Payée | ||
314 | Guillet | Greg | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
315 | Jean-Bernard | Godel | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
316 | Sandra | Crettenand | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
317 | Stéphane | May | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
318 | Géraldine | Grau | Dames 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
319 | Laurent | Clerc | Hommes 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
320 | Justine | Clerc | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
321 | Camille | Chuat | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
322 | Eve | Falcotet | Promos filles (2007 à 2010) | Payée | ||
323 | Fabienne | Falcotet | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
324 | Valerie | Nickel | JC Sports Coaching | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
325 | Elodie | Glauser | Ecole Judo Dégallier | Poussines (2015 à 2024) | Payée | |
326 | Fabien | Glauser | USY Athlétisme | Promos garçons (2007 à 2010) | Payée | |
327 | Didier | Glauser | CYB Yverdon-les-Bains | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
328 | Grégoire | Stoll | Tri Team Lutry | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
329 | Lucie | Gonçalves | Les Hamsters en fureur | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
330 | François | Leboeuf | teamleboeuf / compressport | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
331 | Karine | Caloz | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
332 | Laëtitia | Jaggi | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
333 | Martine | Maffli | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
334 | Loic | Pahud | Les imprévus de l’espace | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
335 | Chalyne | Weber | Les imprévus de l’espace | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
336 | Emilie | Vilalon | Les imprévus de l’espace | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
337 | Philippe | Pahud | Les imprévus de l’espace | Hommes 3 (1955 à 1964) | Payée | |
338 | Evodie | Holweger | Les imprévus de l’espace | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
339 | Marek | Holweger | Les imprévus de l’espace | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
340 | Damien | Gillioz | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
341 | Françoise | Luisier | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
342 | Céline | Vignon | L'Encouble et l'Entorse | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
343 | Estelle | Chambovey | Les Chablaisiennes | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
344 | Danielle | Oreiller | Les Chablaisiennes | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
345 | Nicole | Gex | Les Chablaisiennes | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
346 | Tania | Almeida | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
347 | Aurélie | Aymon | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
348 | Fanny | Gonçalves | L'Encouble et l'entorse | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
349 | Benjamine | Cardinal | TRT MONTHEY | Dames 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | |
350 | Pierre-Alain | Gigon | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
351 | Benoit | Jonneret | FUCK THE CANCER | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
352 | Céline | Rama | FUCK THE CANCER | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
353 | Estelle | Morabia | FUCK THE CANCER | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | |
354 | Erica | Cornolti | Dames 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
355 | Paolo | Peletti | Hommes 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
356 | Célian | Stern | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | ||
357 | Laure | Stern | Dames 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
358 | Gnommaly | Terry | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
359 | Olivier | Delseth | Hommes 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
360 | Clément | Laurençon | Mountain Performance | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
361 | Fabrice | Krebs | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
362 | Neil | Gillabert | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
363 | Kathleen | Varone | SG St-Maurice | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | |
364 | Jérôme | Nicolier | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
365 | Matvei | Komandnyi | Ecoliers garçons (2013 à 2014) | Payée | ||
366 | Anton | Komandnyi | Ecoliers garçons II (2010 à 2012) | Payée | ||
367 | Anna | Komandnaya | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
368 | Ivan | Komandnyi | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
369 | Anick | Moraïtinis | Elites dames (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
370 | Kevin | Berret | Elite hommes (1985 à 2004) | Payée | ||
371 | Tanja | Hiller | Dames 2 (1965 à 1974) | Payée | ||
372 | Florian | Beccarelli | Hommes 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
373 | Rute | Grilo | Dames 1 (1975 à 1984) | Payée | ||
374 | Valentin | Bagnoud | Poussins (2015 à 2024) | Payée | ||
375 | Bastien | Bagnoud | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée | ||
376 | Sarah | Traczynski | Marcheur - Nordik-Walking - populaire | Payée |